Direct Distributors Of:

Burgundy

  • Antoine Jobard (Meursault)
  • Bachelet-Monnot (Maranges)
  • Ballot-Millot (Meursault)
  • Bernard Moreau (Chassagne-Montrachet)
  • Berthaut-Gerbet (Fixin)
  • Caroline Morey (Chassagne-Montrachet)
  • David Duband (Chevannes)
  • Duroché (Gevrey-Chambertin)
  • Eleni et Edouard Vocoret (Chablis)
  • Georges Noellat/Maxime Cheurlin (Vosne-Romanee)
  • Guffens-Heynen (Macon)
  • Hubert Lamy (St Aubin)
  • Moreau-Naudet (Chablis)
  • Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey (Chassagne-Montrachet)
  • Maison Verget (Macon)

Champagne

  • Alexandre Filaine (Damery)
  • Antoine Bouvet (Mareuil-sur-Ay)
  • XXX (XXX)
  • Frederic Savart (Ecueil)
  • Les Freres Mignon (Cramant)
  • R. Pouillon et Fils (Mareuil-sur-Ay)
  • Suenen (Cramant)

Beaujolais

  • Anne-Sophie Dubois (Fleurie)
  • Antoine Sunier (Regnie)
  • Clos de la Roilette (Fleurie)
  • Daniel Bouland (Morgon)
  • Georges Descombes (Morgon)
  • Marc Delienne (Fleurie)
  • Mee Godard (Morgon)

Rhone

  • Barge (Cote-Rotie)
  • Chapelle St Theodoric (Chateauneuf-du-Pape)
  • Dumien-Serrette (Cornas)
  • Franck Balthazar (Cornas)
  • Jasmin (Cote-Rotie)
  • Jean-Baptiste Souillard (Saint Joseph)
  • Jean-Michel Gerin (Cote-Rotie)
  • Nicolas Champagneux (Cote-Rotie)
  • Romain Le Bars (Lirac)
  • Rouchier (St Joseph)

Languedoc

  • Vaïsse (Terrasses du Larzac)

Jura

  • Celliar St Benoit

Savoie

  • Les Vignes de Paradis

Bordeaux

  • Domaine de Galouchey

Loire

  • Antoine Sanzay (Saumur)
  • Benoit Courault (Anjou)
  • Bruno Rochard (Anjou)
  • Chateau de Bonnezeaux (Anjou)
  • Domaine de la Butte (Bourgueil)
  • Domaine de la Chevalerie (Bourgueil)
  • Gérard Boulay (Sancerre)
  • Jerome Bretaudeau (Muscadet)
  • La Ferme de la Sansonniere (Anjou)
  • Les Vignes Herbel (Anjou)
  • Michel Autran (Vouvray)
  • Stephane Bernaudeau (Anjou)
  • Taille aux Loups (Montlouis sur Loire)
  • XXX (Anjou)

The New Spain

  • Adega do Demo (Ribeiro, Galicia)
  • César Márquez (Bierzo, León)
  • Daterra Viticultores (Ribeira Sacra, Galicia)
  • Forjas del Salnes (Rias Baixas, Galicia)
  • Guimaro (Ribeira Sacra, Galicia)
  • Rodrigo Mendez (Rias Baixas, Galicia)
  • Silice Viticultores (Ribeira Sacra, Galicia)
  • Suertes del Marqués (Tenerife, Canary Isles)
  • Veronica Ortega (Bierzo, León)